Ad in: Noida, India - Homes For Sale

Respond to ad
Flag this ad

ACE Terra Greater Noida – Luxury Residences with Modern Amenities - Price: Rs. 19461150

Ad # 998910
Contact
SONI
City
Greater Noida
Beds
3
Baths
3
Square ft
1770
Zip
201310 (map)
Created
May 23, 2026
Expires
May 23, 2027
Viewed
4
ACE Terra by ACE Group is a premium residential project situated in Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway, near the fast-growing Noida International Airport. Designed to provide a modern and comfortable lifestyle, the project combines spacious residences, quality construction, and world-class amenities in one of NCR’s most promising investment destinations.
Spread across approximately 11 acres, ACE Terra offers thoughtfully designed 3 and 4 BHK apartments ranging from 1770 sq. ft. to 3025 sq. ft. The homes feature smart layouts, wide balconies, natural ventilation, and elegant interiors, making them ideal for modern families. Starting at ₹10,995 per sq. ft., the project presents a strong opportunity for both homebuyers and investors seeking long-term value.
Built using advanced Mivan construction technology, ACE Terra ensures superior structural durability and efficient space utilization. Residents can enjoy premium lifestyle amenities including a grand clubhouse, swimming pool, gymnasium, landscaped gardens, jogging tracks, children’s play area, indoor recreational zones, and ample parking facilities.
With excellent connectivity to major highways, business hubs, educational institutions, and upcoming infrastructure developments, ACE Terra stands out as an ideal destination for luxury living and future-ready investment on the Yamuna Expressway corridor.
RERA No.: UPRERAPRJ683816
Website: https://acegreaternoida.info/ace-terra.html
Call: 8750222501
Your message has been sent
Other ads by this user:
Ace Terra Greater Noida – Luxury Residences With Modern Amenities (Noida, ) Homes For Sale
Ace Terra Sector 22d – Premium 3 & 4 Bhk Homes At ₹10,995/sq.ft. (Noida, ) Homes For Sale
Ace Terra Greater Noida – Premium 3 & 4 Bhk Residences At ₹10,995/sq.ft. (Noida, ) Homes For Sale
Ace Terra Greater Noida – Luxury 3 & 4 Bhk Homes From ₹10,995/sq.ft. (Noida, ) Homes For Sale
Ace Terra Sector 22d – Smart Investment Homes Near Noida Airport (Noida, ) Homes For Sale
Ace Terra Sector 22d – Premium Living Near Noida International Airport (Noida, ) Homes For Sale
Ace Terra Yamuna Expressway – Premium Apartments For Modern Families (Noida, ) Homes For Sale